C18 U18
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg FedPts DirE BucT S-B APRO
1 3 M BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2200 2237 TP 7.5 0.0 52.5 42.50 1969.0
2 2 FM BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2287 2203 SI 7.0 0.0 53.0 40.00 1934.1
3 5 CM COLONETTI FABIO 2039 2151 BG 6.5 0.0 54.0 37.50 1953.9
4 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2312 2092 CT 6.5 0.0 53.0 36.25 1936.4
5 11 1N MASCIA LEONARDO* 1883 1749 SI 6.5 0.0 41.5 29.25 1715.1
6 4 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2111 2054 MI 6.0 0.0 50.5 30.00 1846.1
7 30 3N AIELLI RICCARDO 1538 1962 MI 6.0 0.0 47.5 31.00 1768.7
8 8 CM MONTORSI MATTEO 1956 1962 MS 6.0 0.0 47.5 29.25 1829.1
9 14 1N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1814 1900 CT 6.0 0.0 46.0 27.00 1744.2
10 15 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1785 1784 FI 6.0 0.0 42.0 24.75 1621.3
11 7 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2019 1922 TO 5.5 0.0 50.5 28.25 1815.8
12 10 1N SUNDER MATTEO 1884 1811 BI 5.5 0.0 46.5 24.00 1576.6
13 16 1N BRICOLA TOMMASO 1751 1842 GE 5.5 0.0 44.5 22.25 1716.9
14 26 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1593 1555 GE 5.5 0.0 39.0 20.75 1567.7
15 23 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI MARIA 1649 1498 MI 5.5 0.0 38.0 19.00 1580.8
16 6 CM BONALI LEONARDO 2035 1788 CA 5.0 0.0 49.0 23.75 1837.9
17 12 1N STANCANELLI VALERIO 1858 1784 PA 5.0 0.0 47.0 21.00 1762.9
18 31 3N COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1530 1781 CN 5.0 0.0 44.0 22.00 1602.4
19 22 2N INSAM RAFFAEL 1660 1664 BZ 5.0 0.0 43.0 20.00 1601.7
20 24 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA* 1635 1608 AT 5.0 0.0 40.5 19.75 1630.4
21 25 2N CARRIERO GIOVANNI 1604 1463 MB 5.0 0.0 39.0 19.00 1626.6
22 50 NC FRATTINI ANDREA 999 1591 VA 5.0 0.0 38.0 18.50 1404.0
23 20 2N GATTI MATTEO 1681 1432 TO 5.0 0.0 35.5 19.50 1479.3
24 9 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI* 1943 1635 CT 4.5 0.0 45.5 21.50 1679.0
25 36 NC GIRI ANDREA 1413 1732 RM 4.5 0.0 43.5 20.50 1552.9
26 21 2N ARMELI MARCO 1672 1621 MI 4.5 0.0 40.5 17.75 1629.4
27 27 3N MIANO ANDREA 1593 1537 CT 4.5 0.0 40.5 17.50 1588.2
28 32 3N STEFFENATO NICOLA 1506 1390 VE 4.5 0.0 36.0 14.75 1328.3
29 41 NC GALETTA GIANPIERO 1251 1474 BA 4.5 0.0 33.5 13.00 1275.4
30 28 3N CORTI LORENZO 1546 1733 VE 4.0 0.0 48.5 17.00 1739.2
31 13 1N RAUSA GIULIO* 1815 1520 MI 4.0 0.0 40.5 15.75 1633.9
32 51 NC SCROCCO STEFANO 999 1571 AQ 4.0 0.0 40.0 14.50 1455.9
33 18 2N CHIARANDINI LUCA 1700 1529 UD 4.0 0.0 38.5 15.75 1417.0
34 17 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1722 1338 GE 4.0 0.0 38.5 14.50 1606.1
35 29 3N PULSONE MARCO* 1546 1402 AQ 4.0 0.0 37.0 11.50 1570.0
36 49 NC FERRARI DAVIDE* 999 1444 TA 4.0 0.0 36.5 14.75 1412.0
37 34 NC NANIOTI FRANCESCO D.* 1445 1193 RM 4.0 0.0 31.5 12.25 1338.0
38 44 NC PASSERA ANTO 1165 1348 BG 4.0 0.0 29.5 11.25 1179.3
39 33 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1485 1512 TV 3.5 0.0 42.0 13.75 1562.1
40 39 NC ORSATO LORENZO 1321 1477 TV 3.5 0.0 41.5 14.50 1530.4
41 19 2N PREDAN LUCA* 1694 1267 UD 3.5 0.0 36.0 12.25 1497.1
42 45 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO 1146 1343 UD 3.5 0.0 34.0 9.50 1196.3
43 38 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1337 1279 GE 3.5 0.0 34.0 8.75 1276.4
44 42 NC TONDI AURELIO 1194 1258 BO 3.5 0.0 32.0 8.25 1239.1
45 37 NC PERINI LEONARDO 1392 1350 PO 3.5 0.0 30.0 7.00 1275.5
46 46 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1130 1472 MI 3.0 0.0 39.0 11.00 1283.9
47 47 NC BARTOLINI PIETRO 999 1337 RM 3.0 0.0 35.5 7.25 1291.3
48 35 NC FRANCI ANDREA 1422 0 FI 3.0 0.0 28.0 6.00 1243.7
49 40 NC COLOMBO REYMUND 1285 1034 TN 2.5 0.0 33.0 7.00 1451.1
50 48 NC CACCIAPUOTI GIULIO 999 1071 PR 2.0 0.0 31.0 4.00 1202.4
51 43 NC BORTOLUSSI LORENZO 1172 0 PN 1.5 0.0 28.5 3.50 1143.6

Generated by Vega